Danny Oscar Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:16, 13 June 2009 by Drdatabox (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Danny Garcia.jpg

Name: Danny Garcia
Alias: Swift
Birth Name: Danny Oscar Garcia
Born: 1988-03-20 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Had 120 amateur bouts.