Danny Perez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:55, 9 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Perez
Alias: Pit Bull
Birth Name: Daniel Ray Perez
Born: 1970-08-27
Birthplace: Camp Lejuene, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click