Difference between revisions of "Dante Craig"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
<boxer>032519</boxer><br>
 
Member of 2000 US Olympic Boxing Team
 
Member of 2000 US Olympic Boxing Team
 +
[[Category:2000 Olympians|Craig, Dante]]

Revision as of 12:32, 28 June 2005

Name: Dante Craig
Alias: Inferno
Birth Name: Dante Mario Craig
Born: 1978-08-20 (Age:36)
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click


Member of 2000 US Olympic Boxing Team