Dante Craig

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:06, 20 March 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dante Craig
Alias: Inferno
Birth Name: Dante Mario Craig
Born: 1978-08-20 (Age:37)
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Credentials