Daquan Arnett

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:01, 26 August 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
DaquanArnett.jpg

Name: Daquan Arnett
Birth Name: Daquan Carlos Arnett
Born: 1992-11-23 (Age:22)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Winter Park, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Al Haymon
Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions

Amateur Career

  • 2009 Junior Olympic National Champion