Difference between revisions of "Darnell Boone"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>255010</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 21:10, 13 July 2009

Name: Darnell Boone
Alias: Deezol
Birth Name: Darnell Lamont Boone
Born: 1980-01-21 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click