Darnell Boone

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:10, 13 July 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darnell Boone
Alias: Deezol
Birth Name: Darnell Lamont Boone
Born: 1980-01-21 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click