Darrell Flint

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 13:24, 19 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darrell Flint
Alias: Pee Wee
Born: 1961-08-19
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database