Difference between revisions of "Darryl Pinckney"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>4139</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Pinckney, Darryl}} Category:NABF Super Bantamweight Champions)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 16:46, 14 September 2008

Name: Darryl Pinckney
Alias: The Nightmare
Born: 1967-06-29
Birthplace: Hallandale, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click