Darryl Pinckney

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:46, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darryl Pinckney
Alias: The Nightmare
Born: 1967-06-29
Birthplace: Hallandale, Florida, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click