Difference between revisions of "Dat Nguyen"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>251458</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 01:31, 16 April 2009

Name: Dat Nguyen
Alias: Dat Be Dat
Born: 1982-10-10
Birthplace: Bien Hoa, Vietnam
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click