Difference between revisions of "Dat Nguyen"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Nguyen.Dat.jpg|200px|left]]
 
[[Image:Nguyen.Dat.jpg|200px|left]]
 
<boxer>251458</boxer>
 
<boxer>251458</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[James (Buddy) McGirt]]

Latest revision as of 20:28, 11 June 2011

Nguyen.Dat.jpg

Name: Dat Nguyen
Alias: Dat Be Dat
Born: 1982-10-10
Birthplace: Bien Hoa, Vietnam
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt