Dat Nguyen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:36, 16 April 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Nguyen.Dat.jpg

Name: Dat Nguyen
Alias: Dat Be Dat
Born: 1982-10-10
Birthplace: Bien Hoa, Vietnam
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click