Daulis Prescott

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:26, 20 July 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Daulis Prescott.PNG

Name: Daulis Prescott
Birth Name: Daulis Prescott Consuegra
Born: 1986-09-02 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Billy Chams