David Bostice

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 09:52, 12 May 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
David Bostice.jpg

Name: David Bostice
Alias: The Boss
Born: 1972-04-03
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: San Bernardino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Chuck McGregor
Manager: Steve Munisteri


  • Was a boxer on the line up of EAs Knockout Kings 2001 for the Playstation and PS2 (video games).
Personal tools
Boxrec Database