David Braxton

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:23, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Braxton
Alias: Machine Gun
Born: 1953-06-24
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 65-5 Amateur Record