David Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:09, 26 December 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Martinez
Alias: El Finito
Born: 1983-01-22
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Danny Romero