David Mendez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 15:40, 11 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Mendez
Alias: Canonero
Born: 1969-12-29
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database