David Murillo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:58, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Murillo
Alias: Tacubayo
Birth Name: David Murillo Ruelas
Born: 1981-10-16
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click