David Vasquez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 15:23, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Vasquez
Birth Name: David Gutierrez Vasquez
Born: 1977-02-08
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database