David Vedder

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:35, 27 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Vedder
Alias: Mr.
Birth Name: David Dominic Vedder
Born: 1964-07-21
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click