David Whittom

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:08, 8 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: David Whittom
Birth Name: David Guy Whittom
Born: 1979-03-10 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Saint Quentin, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click