Difference between revisions of "DeMarcus Corley"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
(photo added & M/T)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Corley.DeMarcus.jpg|250px|left|DeMarcus Corley]]
 
<boxer>019266</boxer>
 
<boxer>019266</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:'''  [[Andrew Council]]<br>
 +
'''Managers:'''  [[Gary Lee]], [[Kirk Cashwell]]

Revision as of 17:16, 17 July 2005

DeMarcus Corley

Name: DeMarcus Corley
Alias: Chop Chop
Birth Name: Demarcus Deon Corley
Born: 1974-06-03 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Andrew Council
Managers: Gary Lee, Kirk Cashwell