Dee Dufoe

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:48, 13 August 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dee Dufoe

Name: Dee Dufoe
Alias: Dynamite
Birth Name: Dee Hawkins Dufoe
Born: 1973-10-07
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Bakersfield, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click