Delia Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:21, 21 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Delia Gonzalez.jpg

Name: Delia Gonzalez
Alias: Chiquita
Born: 1970-11-18
Birthplace: Anthony, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Chamberino, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 61″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click