Denkaosan Kaovichit

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:22, 9 February 2010 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Denkaosan Kaovichit

Name: Denkaosan Kaovichit
Alias: Denkaosan Singwancha
Birth Name: Sutep Wangmuk
Born: 1976-08-23 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Ko Samui, Thailand
Hometown: Ko Samui, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

Awards & Recognitions


Preceded by:
Takefumi Sakata
WBA Flyweight Champion
2008 Dec 31 – 2010 Feb 7
Succeeded by:
Daiki Kameda