Derek Williams

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:08, 2 January 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derek Williams
Alias: Sweet D
Born: 1965-03-11
Birthplace: Stockwell, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click