Difference between revisions of "Derrell Coley"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>003472</boxer>
 
<boxer>003472</boxer>
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Coley, Derrell}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Welterweight Champions]]

Revision as of 09:24, 12 September 2008

Name: Derrell Coley
Alias: Too Sweet
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click