Difference between revisions of "Derrell Coley"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:coley.jpg|200px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>003472</boxer>
 
<boxer>003472</boxer>
 +
== Title Held ==
 +
* [[NABF]] Welterweight Title (1994-95, 1997-98)
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Coley, Derrell}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Welterweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 10:58, 10 June 2011

Coley.jpg

Name: Derrell Coley
Alias: Too Sweet
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • NABF Welterweight Title (1994-95, 1997-98)