Derrell Coley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:47, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derrell Coley
Alias: Too Sweet
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click