Difference between revisions of "Derrick Harmon"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(adding NABF champions category)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Harmon.Derrick.jpg|left|photo]]  
 
[[Image:Harmon.Derrick.jpg|left|photo]]  
 
<boxer>016739</boxer>
 
<boxer>016739</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Harmon, Derrick}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Light Heavyweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category:African American Boxers]]

Latest revision as of 17:06, 6 September 2008

photo

Name: Derrick Harmon
Alias: Royalty
Birth Name: Curtis Derrick Harmon
Born: 1970-01-21
Birthplace: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click