Difference between revisions of "Derrick Harmon"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Reverted edits by Roynfloyd (Talk); changed back to last version by Ric)
(African-American category added)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:African American Boxers|Harmon, Derrick]]

Revision as of 21:02, 9 December 2006


Name: Derrick Harmon
Alias: Royalty
Birth Name: Curtis Derrick Harmon
Born: 1970-01-21
Birthplace: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click