Derrick Harmon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:11, 8 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Derrick Harmon
Alias: Royalty
Birth Name: Curtis Derrick Harmon
Born: 1970-01-21
Birthplace: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click