Derrick Harmon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:37, 22 October 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Derrick Harmon
Alias: Royalty
Birth Name: Curtis Derrick Harmon
Born: 1970-01-21
Birthplace: Evanston, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click