Difference between revisions of "Devon Alexander"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:53, 29 December 2006

Name: Devon Alexander
Alias: Alexander The Great
Born: 1987-02-10 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Devon Alexander was the 2004 United States Amateur Light Welterweight champion.