Diane Dutra

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:05, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diane Dutra
Birth Name: Diana Mary Dutra
Born: 1964-09-23
Birthplace: Mission, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click