Dierry Jean

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dierry.jpg

Name: Dierry Jean
Alias: All In
Born: 1982-04-20 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Haiti
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Mike Moffa