Dionisio Miranda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:53, 9 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dionisio Miranda

Name: Dionisio Miranda
Alias: Mister Nocaut
Birth Name: Dionisio Miranda Aspriella
Born: 1982-06-28 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 1966
Boxing Record: click