Diosdado Gabi

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:56, 24 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diosdado Gabi
Alias: Prince
Birth Name: Diosdado Gabi
Born: 1979-09-09
Birthplace: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Hometown: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click