Difference between revisions of "Domingos De Jesús"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Aldo moved page Human:383210 to Domingos De Jesús)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
 +
 +
[[File:Ddejesus.jpg|left|250px]]
 
<boxer>383210</boxer>
 
<boxer>383210</boxer>
  
  
[[File:Ddejesus.jpg]]
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:De Jesús, Domingos}}
 +
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 14:56, 26 January 2013


Ddejesus.jpg

Name: Domingos De Jesus
Alias: Dominguinho
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Died: 2013-01-07
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click