Domingos De Jesús

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:32, 8 January 2013 by Aldo (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Domingos De Jesus
Alias: Dominguinho
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Died: 2013-01-07
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Boxing Record: click


Ddejesus.jpg