Dominic Breazeale

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 11:07, 15 November 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dominic Breazeale
Alias: Trouble
Born: 1985-08-24 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Alhambra, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Anaheim, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6½″   /   199cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented United States at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Super Heavyweight (+91 kg) . His results were:

Personal tools
Boxrec Database