Dominic Breazeale

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:16, 22 May 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
DominicBraz.jpg

Name: Dominic Breazeale
Alias: Trouble
Born: 1985-08-24 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA
Hometown: Alhambra, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7″   /   201cm
Reach: 81½″   /   207cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented United States at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Super Heavyweight (+91 kg) . His results were: