Don Cockell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:28, 16 July 2011 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
DonCockell.JPG

Name: Don Cockell
Birth Name: Donald John Cockell
Born: 1928-09-22
Birthplace: Balham, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1983-07-18 (Age:54)
Hometown: Battersea, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Division: Heavyweight
Photo #2