Donald Stokes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:23, 31 December 2010 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Donald Stokes
Alias: Tiger
Born: 1969-06-17
Birthplace: Clarksdale, Mississippi, USA
Hometown: Moss Point, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

May 1990 won the IBC Junior welterweight belt