Donnie Fleeman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:28, 25 March 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Donnie Fleeman.jpg

Name: Donnie Fleeman
Birth Name: Donnie Edward Fleeman
Born: 1931-07-02
Birthplace: Midlothian, Texas, USA
Died: 2012-02-29 (Age:80)
Hometown: Midlothian, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click