Donny McCrary

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:56, 18 February 2011 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Donnie McCrary.jpg

Name: Donny McCrary
Alias: The Savage
Born: 1982-10-15
Birthplace: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click