Donovan Castaneda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:56, 2 August 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Donovan Castaneda
Birth Name: Donovan Castañeda
Born: 1979-04-26
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click