Dorian Beaupierre

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:56, 18 June 2006 by Fosho (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dorian Beaupierre
Alias: Quiet Storm
Born: 1976-02-05
Birthplace: Dominica
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click