Doris Hackl

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:43, 21 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Doris Hackl.jpg

Name: Doris Hackl
Alias: The Hammer
Born: 1969-06-23
Birthplace: Graz, Austria
Hometown: Pugwash, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click